Program Committee Members

  • An-Hwee Tan, Nanyang Technological University
  • Anting Zhang, Tsinghua University
  • Baowen Sun, Central University of Finance and Economics
  • Bo An, Nanyang Technological University
  • Budhitama Subagdja, Nanyang Technological University
  • Chenglei Yang, Shandong University
  • Chengqi Zhang, University of Technology Sydney
  • Chunyan Miao, Nanyang Technological University
  • Cuntai Guan, Nanyang Technological University
  • Cyril Leung, The University of British Columbia
  • Daqing Zhang, Institut Mines-Télécom/Télécom SudPais
  • Di Wang, Nanyang Technological University
  • Dong Xu, The University of Sydney
  • Han Yu, Nanyang Technological University
  • Jane Wang, The University of British Columbia
  • Jianping Shen, Tsinghua University
  • Jing Jih Chin, Nanyang Technological University
  • Jun Lin, Nanyang Technological University
  • Leiju Qiu, Central University of Finance and Economics
  • Liang Zhang, Nanyang Technological University
  • Liang Zou, Anhui University
  • Lizhen Cui, Shandong University
  • Minjie Zhang, University of Wollongong
  • Minting Huang, Nanyang Technological University
  • Qiang Yang, Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
  • Qingming Huang, University of Chinese Academy of Science
  • Qingzhong Li, Shandong University
  • Qiong Wu, Nanyang Technological University
  • Quan Bai, Auckland University of Technology
  • Rabab Ward, The University of British Columbia
  • Roger Jiao, Georgia Institute of Technology
  • Shijun Liu, Shandong University
  • Simon Fauvel, Nanyang Technological University
  • Siyuan Liu, Nanyang Technological University
  • Takayuki Ito, Nagoya Institute of Tehcnology
  • Tom Calvert, Simon Fraser University
  • Victor Lesser, University of Massachusetts Amherst
  • Weigui Zhou, Nanyang Technological University
  • Wei-Tek Tsai, Arizona State University
  • Xi Jessie Yang, Massachusetts Institute of Tehcnology
  • Xiaoming Li, Peking University
  • Xinjia Yu, Nanyang Technological University
  • Xiuyi Fan, Nanyang Technological University
  • Yilin Kang, South Central Univerisity for Nationalities
  • Yinsheng Li, Fudan University
  • Yiqiang Chen, University of Chinese Academy of Science
  • Yonggang Wen, Nanyang Technological University
  • Yongqing Zheng, Shandong University
  • Yuan Liu, North East University
  • Yuan Miao, Victoria University
  • Yueting Chai, Tsinghua University
  • Yuting Zheng, Baidu
  • Zhen Hai, Institute for Infocomm Research, A*Star
  • Zhiqi Shen, Nanyang Technological University
  • Zhongke Wu, Beijing Normal University